Mid-Program Review: November 16 – 18

MID-PROGRAM REVIEW SCHEDULE

Click here to view slide show for each day.

Wednesday, Nov. 16

Leonard Reibstein 9:30am – 10:05am, room 210                               

Clara Chapin Hess 10:05am – 10:50am, FLEX space                          

Mikey Estes 10:50am – 11:35am, FLEX space                         

Jessi Li 11:35am – 12:20pm, FLEX space                         

Justin Cloud 12:20pm – 12:55pm, PROJECT space

Lunch, 12:55pm – 1:55pm

Rachelle Dang 1:55pm – 2:30pm, PROJECT space                 

Michelle O’Connell 2:30pm – 3:15pm, room 410                              

Hector Rene Membreno Canales 3:15pm – 3:50pm, room 312                              

Russell Perkins 3:50pm – 4:35pm, room 310                              

Theresa Daddezio 4:35pm – 5:10pm, room 210                              

 

Thursday, Nov. 17

Joseph Burwell 9:30am – 10:05am, room 310                              

Ben Browne 10:05am – 10:40am, room 312                              

Patrick Costello 10:40am – 11:25am, FLEX space                          

Paola Di Tolla 11:25am – 12:10pm, FLEX space                          

Andy Van Dinh 12:10pm – 12:45pm, FLEX space

Lunch, 12:45 – 1:45pm

Todd (T. Eliott Mansa) Thomas 1:45pm – 2:20pm, room 210                              

(Michael) Yang Yu 2:20pm – 2:55pm, room 410                              

Christian Breed 2:55pm – 3:30pm, room 310                              

Jordan Artim 3:30pm – 4:05pm, room 312                              

 

Friday, Nov. 18

Becky Rosen 9:30am – 10:05am, room 310                              

Madhini Nirmal 10:05am – 10:40am, room 312                              

Carter Johnson 10:40am – 11:25am, FLEX space                          

Dionis Ortiz 11:25am – 12:00pm, PROJECT space                 

Pablo Diaz 12:00pm – 12:35pm, FLEX space

Lunch, 12:35 – 1:35pm

Sarah Creagen 1:35pm – 2:10pm, room 210                              

Jongwon Bae 2:10pm – 2:45pm, FLEX space                          

Jule Kornefell 2:45pm – 3:20pm, room 410                              

Eugina Song 3:20pm – 3:55pm, room 310